Ergebnisse

22.07.2022

Groß Flottbek 2.
SC Egenbüttel II
Hoisbütteler SV II
1:2
SC Eilbek II
FC Voran Ohe II
5:3
SC Wentorf II
TSV Wandsetal II
5:6
VSG Stapelfeld II
Oststeinbeker SV II
0:2
TSV Glinde II
SV Altengamme II
5:2
Bramfelder SV II
SV Friedrichsgabe II
7:5
SV Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld II
Rissener SV II
1:0
TuS Holstein Quickborn II

23.07.2022

Hamburger Turnerschaft II
4:5
ETSV Hamburg II
SV Rot-Weiss Wilhelmsburg II
0:3
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen II
Wilhelmsburger SB 2.
0:3
FC Süderelbe II
Harburger SC II
0:3
Eimsbütteler TV II
Rellinger FC 2.
1:2
Nordlichter im NSV 2.
Escheburger SV II
5:4
SV Börnsen 1948 II
VfL Lohbrügge II
0:3
Farmsener TV 1926 II
FSV Geesthacht III
4:2
Meiendorfer SV II
TSV Duwo 08 II
0:3
HFC Falke II
TuS Hamburg 1880 II
0:3
SC Sternschanze II
Atlantik 97 II
Condor Hamburg II

24.07.2022

Harburger Türksport II
2:5
FTSV Lorbeer-Rothenburgsort II
Germania 2.
2:4
SC Cosmos Wedel II
SC Europa II
SVNA 2.
Ahrensburger TSV II
5:0
Lokstedter FC Eintracht II
Dersimspor Hamburg II
SC Hansa 1911 Hamburg II
SC Teutonia 1910 II
0:3
FC St.Pauli III
1. FC Quickborn II
0:3
Eintracht Norderstedt II
Holsatia Elmshorn im EMTV II
0:3
SV Lurup II
FK Nikola Tesla II
0:8
Altona 93 II
SV West-Eimsbüttel 1923 II
0:3
SC Urania Hamburg II
SC Schwarzenbek II
4:1
SC Vorwärts/Wacker 04 II
Walddörfer SV 1924 II
2:3
SV Uhlenhorst-Adler II
Kummerfelder SV II
4:2
Heidgrabener SV II
SC Union Hamburg II
0:6
TSC Wellingsbüttel II
SV Barmbek 2.
1:5
SC Poppenbüttel II
SC Sperber Hamburg II
0:7
Niendorfer TSV II
Croatia II
1:6
VfL Hammonia Hamburg II
Glashütter SV 1924 II
1:7
FC Alsterbrüder Hamburg II
TuS Aumühle II
2:7
SV Curslack-Neuengamme II
ASV Bergedorf 85 II
1:3
Concordia Hamburg II
Sportfreunde Uetersen 2.
0:3
Union Tornesch II
Komet Blankenese 2.
4:8
TuRa Harksheide II
Hamburger Berg II
1:7
TuS Appen 1947 II
TSV Stellingen 88 II
0:3
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma II
SV Rugenbergen II
0:3
TuS Osdorf II
Hamburg Hurricanes II
5:3
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II
FC Bingöl II
0:3
FTSV Altenwerder II
FFC 08 2.
3:0
Klub Kosova Hamburg II
TuS Berne II
0:1
SC Victoria Hamburg II
VSK Blau-Weiss Ellas II
6:5
TuS Finkenwerder II
DSC Hanseat 2.
1:5
1. FC Hellbrook II
Hausbruch-Neugrabener Tu. II
2:3
SC Nienstedten II
MTV Hetlingen II
7:6
SV Lieth II
VfL Pinneberg II
4:3
SV Eidelstedt II
SVS Mesopotamien II
0:3
HEBC Hamburg II

26.07.2022

Lemsahler SV II
TSV Sasel 1925 II

27.07.2022

Hamm United FC II
1:2
TSV Buchholz 08 II

24.08.2022

SV Hamwarde II
3:5
TuS Dassendorf II
SV Groß Borstel II
0:3
VfL 93 Hamburg II
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg II
2:6
Harburger TB II
Düneberger SV II
4:1
SV Billstedt-Horn II
Barsbütteler SV II
0:3
Rahlstedter SC 1905 II
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn II
0:3
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel II
Zonguldakspor II
0:6
SV Wilhelmsburg 1888 II
Moorreger SV II
0:3
SV Hörnerkirchen II
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
3:0
TSG Bergedorf 1860 II

26.08.2022

FSV Harburg-Rönneburg II
3:5
Bostelbeker SV II