Alphabetisch
 
     
1. FC Eimsbüttel 
1. FC Hellbrook 
1. FC Quickborn 
ASV Bergedorf 85 
ASV Hamburg 
Ahrensburger TSV 
Altona 93 
BFSV Atlantik 97 
Bahrenfelder SV 19 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 
Barsbütteler SV 
Benfica 
Bingöl 12 
Blau-Weiß 96 Schenefeld 
Blau-Weiß Ellas 
Bostelbeker SV 
Bramfelder SV 
Buxtehuder SV 
Cosmos Wedel 
Croatia 
DJK Hamburg 
DSC Hanseat 
Dersimspor 
Deutsch-Alger. Kulturz. 
Duvenstedter SV 
Düneberger SV 
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg 
ETSV Hamburg 
Eimsbütteler TV 
Eintracht Fuhlsbüttel 
Eintracht Lokstedt 
Eintracht Norderstedt 
Elmshorner MTV 
Escheburger SV 
FC Alsterbrüder 
FC Bergedorf 85 
FC Bingöl 
FC Dynamo Hamburg 
FC Eintracht Rellingen 
FC Elazig Spor 
FC Elmshorn 
FC Haak Bir 
FC Hamburger Berg 
FC Kurdistan Welat 
FC Lauenburg 
FC Musa 
FC Neuenfelde 
FC Schnelsen 
FC St. Pauli 
FC Süderelbe 
FC Türkiye 
FC Voran Ohe 
FC Winterhude 
FFC 08 Osmanbey 
FK Nikola Tesla 
FSV Geesthacht 
FSV Harburg-Rönneburg 
FTSV Altenwerder 
FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort 
Farmsener TV 
Fatihspor Hamburg 
Gencler Birligi 
Germania Schnelsen 
Glashütter SV 
Groß Flottbeker SpVgg. 
Grün-Weiss Harburg 
Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel 
HEBC 
HFC Falke 
HGSV 04 
HNT 
HT 16 
Hamburg Hurricanes 
Hamburger SV 
Hamm United FC 
Harburger SC 
Harburger TB 
Harburger Türksport 
Heidgrabener SV 
Hetlinger MTV 
Hoisbütteler SV 
Holsatia Elmshorn 
Horner TV 
Hummelsbütteler SV 
Ilinden 1903 
Indian Football HH 
Inter 2000 
Inter Eidelstedt 
Inter Hamburg 
Juventude 
KS Polonia 
Kickers Halstenbek 
Klub Kosova 
Komet Blankenese 
Kummerfelder SV 
Lauenburger SV 
Lemsahler SV 
MSV Hamburg 
Meiendorfer SV 
Moorburger TSV 
Moorreger SV 
NCG FC Hamburg 
Niendorfer TSV 
Norderstedter SV 
Oststeinbeker SV 
Panteras Negras 
Preußen Hamburg 
Rahlstedter SC 
Raspo Uetersen 
Rellinger FC 2010 
Rissener SV 
Roland Wedel 
Rot-Weiß Wilhelmsburg 
SC Alstertal/Langenhorn 
SC Condor 
SC Egenbüttel 
SC Eilbek 
SC Ellerau 
SC Europa 
SC Hamm 
SC Hansa 11 
SC Nienstedten 
SC Osterbek 
SC Pinneberg 
SC Poppenbüttel 
SC Schwarzenbek 
SC Sperber 
SC Sternschanze 
SC Union 03 
SC Urania 
SC Victoria 
SC Vier-u. Marschlande 
SC Vorwärts-Wacker 04 
SC Wentorf 
SSV Rantzau 
SV Altengamme 
SV Barmbek 
SV Bergedorf-West 
SV Bergstedt 
SV Blankenese 
SV Börnsen 
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 
SV Eidelstedt 
SV Friedrichsgabe 
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 
SV Hamwarde 
SV Hörnerkirchen 
SV Lieth 
SV Lohkamp 
SV Lurup 
SV Muslime 
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe 
SV Osdorfer Born 
SV Rugenbergen 
SV Tonndorf-Lohe 
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost 
SV West-Eimsbüttel 
SV Wilhelmsburg 
SVS Mesopotamien 
SpVgg. Billstedt-Horn 
Sportfreunde Pinneberg 
Sportfreunde Uetersen 
Sporting Clube 
Standard Alu 
Störtebeker SV 
SuS Waldenau 
TBS-Pinneberg 
TSC Wellingsbüttel 
TSG Bergedorf 
TSV Buchholz 08 
TSV DUWO 08 
TSV Eppendorf/Groß Borstel 
TSV Glinde 
TSV Gülzow 
TSV Heist 
TSV Holm 
TSV Neuland 
TSV Reinbek 
TSV Sasel 
TSV Seestermüher Marsch 
TSV Sparrieshoop 
TSV Stellingen 88 
TSV Uetersen 
TSV Wandsetal 
TV Haseldorf 
Tangstedter SV 
Teutonia 05 
Teutonia 10 
TuRa Harksheide 
TuS Appen 
TuS Aumühle 
TuS Berne 
TuS Borstel 
TuS Dassendorf 
TuS Finkenwerder 
TuS Hamburg 
TuS Hasloh 
TuS Hemdingen-Bilsen 
TuS Holstein Quickborn 
TuS Osdorf 
UH-Adler 
USC Paloma 
Union Tornesch 
VSG Stapelfeld 
Vatan Gücü 
Veddel United 
Vereinigung Tunesien 
VfL 93 
VfL Grünhof-Tesperhude 
VfL Hammonia 
VfL Lohbrügge 
VfL Pinneberg 
Viktoria Harburg 
WTSV Concordia 
Walddörfer SV 
Wedeler TSV 
Weiss-Blau 63 Groß Borstel 
Willinghusener SC 
Zonguldakspor 
 

.