Pokalübersicht

 
Werbung
Lotto-Pokal 2020/2021




1. Runde 2020/2021
Lotto-Pokal Süd/Ost
  Datum Uhrzeit Heim - Gast Ergebnis    
19.09.202013:30Viktoria Harburg (K01) -Dersimspor (L01) 3 : 5 n. E.
19.09.202015:00SC Union 03 (K02) -Bingöl 12 (L01) 0 : 8 40 Foto(s)
20.09.202010:00SVS Mesopotamien (K01) -HNT (B01) 1 : 6
20.09.202011:00Milonairs Club (KK01) -Vorwärts 93 Ost (B02) 3 : 4 n. E.
20.09.202012:00Bostelbeker SV (K01) -FTSV Altenwerder (L01) 0 : 5
20.09.202012:00Buxtehuder SV (KKB2) -Harburger SC (B01) 3 : 4
20.09.202012:30Hellas United (KK01) -TSV Neuland (B01) 0 : 7
20.09.202012:30FSV Harb.-Rönneburg (KK01) -Juventude (B01) 3 : 5 n. E.
20.09.202012:30RW Wilhelmsburg (B01) -Klub Kosova (L01) 0 : 2
20.09.202013:00BSV 19 (K02) -TuS Finkenwerder (B01) 2 : 3
20.09.202013:00VfL Hammonia (K05) -Hansa 11 (L02) 1 : 6
20.09.202014:00Este 06/70 (KKB2) -SC Sternschanze (L02) 0 : 3 kampflos
20.09.202014:00FC Alsterbrüder (B03) -Teutonia 10 (B03) 3 : 0
20.09.202014:00FFC 08 Osmanbey (K01) -SV Wilhelmsburg (B01) 1 : 5
20.09.202014:30Zonguldakspor (K01) -FK Nikola Tesla (L02) 0 : 2
20.09.202015:00Einigkeit W'burg (K01) -Blau-Weiß Ellas (K02) 4 : 3
20.09.202015:00Harb. Türksport (K01) -FC Türkiye (L01) 0 : 2
20.09.202015:00Veddel United (K01) -Inter 2000 (B01) 1 : 4
20.09.202015:00FC Neuenfelde (K07) -Ver. Tunesien (K01) 4 : 3
20.09.202016:00Somali Community HH (KKB4) -Harburger TB (L02) 0 : 8

Lotto-Pokal Berged./Ost
  Datum Uhrzeit Heim - Gast Ergebnis    
18.09.202019:00SVNA (L01) -SV Altengamme (L01) 1 : 3
18.09.202019:30Bergedorf-West (KK02) -TSG Bergedorf (K03) 0 : 5
18.09.202019:30Voran Ohe (L01) -Oststeinbeker SV (L01) 1 : 5
18.09.202019:30Willinghusener SC (K05) -SC Wentorf (B02) 0 : 3
18.09.202019:45TuS Aumühle (K03) -SCVM (B02) 2 : 1
18.09.202020:00FSV Geesthacht (B02) -Eisenb. Hamburg (B02) 1 : 5
18.09.202020:00Barsbütteler SV (B02) -HT 16 (B02) 0 : 2
19.09.202015:00SV Börnsen (B02) -TSV Glinde (B02) 1 : 0
19.09.202015:30Escheburger SV (KK02) -FC Lauenburg (K03) 8 : 7 n. E.
20.09.202009:30Sporting Clube (K04) -SV Billstedt-Horn (K04) 2 : 7
20.09.202011:00DJK Hamburg (KKB1) -ASV Hamburg (L01) 0 : 15
20.09.202013:00Fatihspor (B01) -ASV Bergedorf 85 (B02) 2 : 3
20.09.202014:00Lauenburger SV (KKB4) -SC Hamm (KK03) 5 : 6 n. E.
20.09.202014:00VfL Grünhof-Tesp. (KK02) -Atlantik 97 (K03) 2 : 5
20.09.202015:00FC Bulgaria (K01) -SC Schwarzenbek (B02) 1 : 2
20.09.202015:00Preußen HH (KK03) -FTSV Lorbeer (K04) 2 : 6
20.09.202015:00TSV Gülzow (KK03) -FC Bergedorf 85 (K03) 1 : 0
20.09.202015:00V/W Billstedt 04 (L01) -Düneberger SV (L01) 2 : 3
20.09.202015:00SV Hamwarde (B02) -MSV Hamburg (B02) 2 : 0
29.09.202019:00TSV Reinbek (K03) -TuS Hamburg (K04) 1 : 2

Lotto-Pokal Nord/Mitte
  Datum Uhrzeit Heim - Gast Ergebnis    
18.09.202019:00VfL 93 (B03) -Duvenstedter SV (B03) 2 : 0
18.09.202019:30SV Lohkamp (K07) -Alstertal/Lang. (B03) 0 : 4
18.09.202019:30SC Sperber (B03) -TuS Berne (L01) 0 : 3 19 Foto(s)
18.09.202020:00Norderstedter SV (KK04) -TuRa Harksheide (L02) 0 : 14
18.09.202020:00Lemsahler SV (K06) -SV Bergstedt (L01) 1 : 5
19.09.202013:00FC Hamburg (KK04) -UH-Adler (B03) 1 : 7
19.09.202015:00TSV DUWO 08 (K06) -VSG Stapelfeld (K04) 4 : 0
19.09.202016:00DSC Hanseat (KK03) -Farmsener TV (B02) 6 : 7 n. E.Spielbericht 
20.09.202010:45SC Urania (K05) -Croatia (K05) 2 : 3
20.09.202010:45SV Barmbek (K05) -Ahrensburger TSV (L01) 2 : 3 35 Foto(s)
20.09.202011:00Hoisbütteler SV (B03) -KS Polonia (K05) 5 : 1
20.09.202012:00HGSV 1904 (KK05) -SC Osterbek (K05) 9 : 4
20.09.202012:30Egypt Sport Club (KKB1) -Walddörfer SV (K05) 0 : 5
20.09.202012:30Hamburg Hurricanes (K05) -SC Eilbek (B02) 2 : 4 n. E.
20.09.202013:30Dynamo Hamburg (K01) -SC Poppenbüttel (B03) 0 : 12
20.09.202015:00FC Winterhude (K06) -TSV Wandsetal (B02) 6 : 7 n. E.
20.09.202015:00Inter Hamburg (KKB5) -SV Friedrichsgabe (KK04) 10 : 11 n. E.
20.09.202015:00SV Tonndorf-Lohe (KK08) -TSC Wellingsbüttel (B03) 1 : 2
20.09.202015:00FC Hamburger Berg (KK07) -Glashütter SV (B03) 3 : 0
20.09.202015:301. FC Hellbrook (K04) -Rahlstedter SC (L01) 0 : 5

Lotto-Pokal West/PI/Uet.
  Datum Uhrzeit Heim - Gast Ergebnis    
18.09.202019:30TuS Appen (K08) -Komet Blankenese (B04) 0 : 4
18.09.202019:30Germania (K07) -VfL Pinneberg (L02) 1 : 3
18.09.202019:30SV Blankenese (K07) -HFC Falke (B03) 5 : 3 n. E.
18.09.202019:451. FC Quickborn (B04) -Eimsbütteler TV (L02) 0 : 9
18.09.202019:45GW Eimsbüttel (B03) -Raspo Uetersen (L02) 2 : 4
18.09.202020:00Tangstedter SV (KK05) -Hetlinger MTV (B04) 3 : 4
18.09.202020:00SV Lieth (B04) -Eintr. Lokstedt (L02) 0 : 5
18.09.202020:00Blau-Weiß 96 (B01) -Heidgrabener SV (B04) 1 : 2
20.09.202011:00Freilos-SSV Rantzau (L02) 0 : 3 kampflos
20.09.202012:00TSV Stellingen 88 (KKB5) -SC Ellerau (K08) 1 : 4
20.09.202012:30Moorreger SV (KK05) -SV Hörnerkirchen (B04) 0 : 4
20.09.202013:00Spfr. Uetersen (KKB3) -SC Pinneberg (B04) 0 : 8
20.09.202013:00TV Haseldorf (K08) -SuS Waldenau (K07) 1 : 2
20.09.202013:00TSV Heist (KKB3) -TuS Hasloh (B04) 1 : 4
20.09.202013:00Spfr. Pinneberg  (KK05) -SV Eidelstedt (B04) 0 : 1
20.09.202013:00Groß Flottbek (K07) -FC Elmshorn (B04) 4 : 6
20.09.202014:00Holsatia Elmshorn (K08) -SV Lurup (B04) 1 : 2
20.09.202015:00Gencler Birligi (KKB3) -West-Eimsbüttel (K02) 0 : 9
20.09.202015:00TuS Holstein (K08) -TBS-Pinneberg (B04) 1 : 3
20.09.202015:00SV Gr. Borstel 08 (K02) -Halstenbek-R. (L02) 1 : 4
20.09.202015:00Hemdingen-Bilsen (K08) -Kummerfelder SV (B04) 0 : 4
20.09.202015:00TuS Borstel (KK05) -Cosmos Wedel (K07) 1 : 6
20.09.202015:00Seestermüher M. (K08) -Roland Wedel (B04) 0 : 6
20.09.202015:00SV Osdorfer Born (KK06) -SC Nienstedten (L02) 0 : 18
20.09.202015:00TSV Sparrieshoop (K08) -Rissener SV  (K07) 1 : 7
29.09.202019:30SC Egenbüttel (B04) -Inter Eidelstedt (L02) 7 : 6 n. E.






Werbung




.