Pokalübersicht

 
Werbung
Holsten-Pokal 2020/2021




1. Runde 2020/2021
Pokal 2. Liga Ost/Süd
  Datum Uhrzeit Heim - Gast Ergebnis    
19.09.202011:00Vorwärts-Ost II (KKB2) -Somali Community HH II (KKB5) 4 : 2
19.09.202015:15FC Süderelbe II (B01) -Altona 93 II (B01) 2 : 4
19.09.202015:30RW Wilhelmsburg II (KK01) -Zonguldakspor II (KK01) 5 : 1
20.09.202009:00Freilos-Altenwerder II (K04)  :  abgesetzt
20.09.202010:00Juventude II (KK01) -Hansa 11 II (K02) 1 : 4
20.09.202011:30Dersimspor II (KK01) -Finkenwerder II (K01) 0 : 3
20.09.202012:30Mesopotamien II (KKB2) -Buchholz 08 II (B01) 0 : 3 kampflos
20.09.202012:30BW Ellas II (KK05) -BSV 19 II (K07) 0 : 9
20.09.202012:30Einigkeit II (KK02) -St. Pauli III (B01) 1 : 5
20.09.202013:00Harburger TB II (K01) -VfL Hammonia II (K02) 2 : 5
20.09.202014:30SV Wilhelmsburg II (KK03) -Teutonia 05 II (B01) 1 : 8
20.09.202015:00FSV Harb.-Rönneburg II (KKB2) -HNT II (KK01) 4 : 6 n. E.
20.09.202015:00Bingöl 12 II (KKB2) -Harb. Türksport II (KK01) 2 : 3
20.09.202015:00Ver. Tunesien II (KKB2) -Teutonia 10 II (KK07)  :  abgesetzt

Pokal 2.Liga Bergedorf/Ost
  Datum Uhrzeit Heim - Gast Ergebnis    
18.09.202019:30SC Wentorf II (K03) -Concordia II (K04) 0 : 1
18.09.202019:30TuS Hamburg II (KKB2) -Escheburger SV II (KKB4) 2 : 1
19.09.202013:00TSV Reinbek II (K04) -TSG Bergedorf II (K04) 2 : 3
19.09.202014:00VfL Lohbrügge II (KK02) -Eisenb. Hamburg II (K03) 6 : 7 n. E.
20.09.202011:00Hamm United II (K01) -TSV Glinde II (K03) 2 : 3
20.09.202012:00HT 16 II (KK03) -FSV Geesthacht II (KK02) 0 : 3 kampflos
20.09.202012:30V/W Billstedt II (KK03) -SV Altengamme II (K03) 2 : 0
20.09.202013:00MSV Hamburg II (K04) -SCVM II (B01) 2 : 5
20.09.202013:00Oststeinbek II (K01) -Rahlstedter SC II (K06) 5 : 4 n. E.
20.09.202013:00TuS Aumühle II (KKB4) -SV Hamwarde II (KK02) 3 : 0 kampflos
20.09.202013:00Billstedt-Horn II (KK03) -SV Börnsen II (K03) 0 : 1
20.09.202014:00Barsbüttel II (K04) -Dassendorf II (K03) 0 : 4
20.09.202015:00Voran Ohe II (KK02) -Curslack-N. II (K03) 10 : 9 n. E.
20.09.202015:00SVNA II (KK02) -Düneberger SV II (K03) 3 : 1
20.09.202015:30VSG Stapelfeld II (KKB4) -Schwarzenbek II (KK02) 2 : 3
20.09.202016:00FTSV Lorbeer II (KKB4) -ASV Bergedorf 85 II (K03) 4 : 8

Pokal 2. Liga Nord/Mitte
  Datum Uhrzeit Heim - Gast Ergebnis    
18.09.202019:30Duvenstedt II (KK08) -UH-Adler II (K05) 0 : 4
18.09.202020:00Friedrichsgabe II (KKB3) -FC Hamburg II (KKB5) 12 : 4
18.09.202020:00E.Norderstedt II (K06) -TSV Sasel II (B03) 1 : 2
19.09.202010:30Norderstedter SV II (KKB1) -USC Paloma II (B03) 0 : 11
19.09.202012:30TSV DUWO 08 II (KK04) -Nikola Tesla II (K07) 1 : 3
19.09.202012:30DSC Hanseat II (KK08) -SC Eilbek II (K05) 2 : 3
20.09.202011:30SC Condor II (K05) -Freilos3 : 0 kampflos
20.09.202012:00Glashütter SV II (KK04) -Farmsener TV II (K05) 3 : 5
20.09.202012:30TuS Berne II (K06) -Bramfelder SV II (K06) 7 : 6 n. E.
20.09.202012:30TuS Holstein II (KKB3) -Eimsbütteler TV II (K02) 0 : 1
20.09.202013:00SV Lurup II (K07) -FC Alsterbrüder II (B04) 0 : 3
20.09.202013:15SC Urania II (KKB1) -SC Union 03 II (KK05) 1 : 3
20.09.202013:30Walddörfer II (KK08) -Niendorfer TSV II (L02) 0 : 10
20.09.202014:00Inter Eidelstedt II (KKB5) -Hellbrook II (KK08) 0 : 5
20.09.202015:00Hoisbüttel II (KK08) -SV Eidelstedt II (KK07) 4 : 1
20.09.202015:00VfL 93 II (K02) -Sternschanze II (B03) 0 : 1
20.09.202015:00Hamburg Hurricanes II (KK05) -Alstertal/Lang. II (K06) 2 : 6
20.09.202017:45Wellingsbüttel II (K06) -BU II (L02) 0 : 8
17.10.202015:00Poppenbüttel II (KK08) -TuRa Harksheide II (K06)  : 

Pokal 2. Liga West/PI/Uet.
  Datum Uhrzeit Heim - Gast Ergebnis    
18.09.202020:00Holsatia II (KK05) -SV Gr. Borstel 08 II (KK04) 0 : 2
18.09.202020:00SC Pinneberg II (KKB3) -Hemdingen-B. II (KK05) 5 : 4 n. E.
18.09.202020:00Rissener SV II (KK06) -Raspo Uetersen II (K08) 5 : 4
19.09.202012:00HFC Falke II (K02) -GW Eimsbüttel II (K07) 0 : 4
19.09.202014:30SC Egenbüttel II (K07) -SV Lieth II (K08) 7 : 8 n. E.
20.09.202011:15Lokstedt II (K02) -SC Victoria II (L02) 0 : 3
20.09.202012:45SC Ellerau II (KKB3) -Heidgraben II (K08) 0 : 15
20.09.202013:00Komet Blank. II (KK06) -Hörnerkirchen II (K08) 7 : 8 n. E.
20.09.202013:00Meiendorf II (KK08) -SSV Rantzau II (K08) 0 : 2
20.09.202014:00Rugenbergen II (K08) -Kummerfeld II (K08) 5 : 3 n. E.
20.09.202014:30West-Eimsbüttel II (KK07) -VfL Pinneberg II (KK05) 1 : 3
20.09.202015:00Blau-Weiß 96 II (KK06) -Union Tornesch II (K08) 2 : 11
20.09.202015:00SV Blankenese II (KK06) -HEBC II (B01) 3 : 2
20.09.202015:30Groß Flottbek II (KKB5) -Ahrensburger TSV II (K06) 2 : 9
20.09.202015:30Hetlinger MTV II (KK06) -Halstenbek-R. II (K07) 1 : 3
30.09.202019:30TuS Appen II (KK05) -TuS Osdorf II (B04)  : 
18.10.202014:00Moorreger SV II (KKB3) -Nienstedten II (K02)  : 






Werbung




.