Kreisklasse B 3
Gesamt Heim Auswärts Hin Rück Kreuztabelle Statistik Nachholspiele  
16. Spieltag / Gesamttabelle
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 
 
  Datum Uhrzeit Heim    -    Gast Ergebnis        
08.11.201919:45 Uhr 1. FC Quickborn III - TSV Heist 2 : 0 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
09.11.201910:00 Uhr FC Hamburg II - Lohkamp III 1 : 3 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
09.11.201915:00 Uhr TuRa Harksheide IV - Hamburg Hurricanes II 5 : 1 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
10.11.201910:30 Uhr Cosmos Wedel III - TBS-Pinneberg III 2 : 4 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
10.11.201911:00 Uhr Stellingen 88 II - SC Ellerau II 5 : 2 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
10.11.201911:45 Uhr Tangstedt II - FC Hamburger Berg 2 : 5 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
10.11.201914:00 Uhr Moorreger SV II - HGSV 1904 2 : 3 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
15.02.202014:00 Uhr Hörnerkirchen III - TuS Hasloh II  :  Nachholspiel 0 Berichte 0 Fotos


Platz Verein  Spiele      S       U       N      Tore      ±     Punkte
1. (1.) FC Hamburger Berg  16      14   1   1   54:16 38    43     
2. (2.) TuRa Harksheide IV  16      11   1   4   62:34 28    34     
3. (4.) Stellingen 88 II  15      10   2   3   73:36 37    32     
4. (3.) Hamburg Hurricanes II  16      9   4   3   42:26 16    31     
5. (5.) HGSV 1904  15      9   2   4   54:49 5    29     
6. (8.) TBS-Pinneberg III  14      8   1   5   50:51 -1    25     
7. (6.) TuS Hasloh II  14      7   1   6   59:33 26    22     
8. (7.) TSV Heist  16      7   1   8   39:41 -2    22     
9. (9.) Cosmos Wedel III  16      6   3   7   44:43 1    21     
10. (10.) FC Hamburg II  16      6   0   10   30:47 -17    18     
11. (11.) Lohkamp III  16      4   5   7   45:51 -6    17     
12. (12.) Hörnerkirchen III  14      3   4   7   24:34 -10    13     
13. (13.) Moorreger SV II  15      3   4   8   24:35 -11    13     
14. (15.) 1. FC Quickborn III  15      3   3   9   36:48 -12    12     
15. (14.) Tangstedt II  16      3   2   11   24:51 -27    11     
16. (16.) SC Ellerau II  16      2   0   14   29:100 -71    6     




.