Kreisklasse B 3
Gesamt Heim Auswärts Hin Rück Kreuztabelle Statistik Nachholspiele  
17. Spieltag / Gesamttabelle
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 
 
  Datum Uhrzeit Heim    -    Gast Ergebnis        
17.11.201911:45 Uhr SC Ellerau II - 1. FC Quickborn III 2 : 3 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
17.11.201912:00 Uhr Lohkamp III - Stellingen 88 II 4 : 3 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
17.11.201912:00 Uhr HGSV 1904 - Tangstedt II 7 : 0 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
17.11.201915:00 Uhr Hamburg Hurricanes II - FC Hamburg II 10 : 2 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
15.12.201914:00 Uhr FC Hamburger Berg - Hörnerkirchen III  :  Nachholspiel 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
16.02.202010:00 Uhr TBS-Pinneberg III - TuRa Harksheide IV  :  Nachholspiel 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
23.02.202012:00 Uhr TSV Heist - Moorreger SV II  :  Nachholspiel 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
23.02.202012:00 Uhr TuS Hasloh II - Cosmos Wedel III  :  Nachholspiel 0 Berichte 0 Fotos


Platz Verein  Spiele      S       U       N      Tore      ±     Punkte
1. (1.) FC Hamburger Berg  16      14   1   1   54:16 38    43     
2. (2.) TuRa Harksheide IV  16      11   1   4   62:34 28    34     
3. (4.) Hamburg Hurricanes II  17      10   4   3   52:28 24    34     
4. (3.) Stellingen 88 II  16      10   2   4   76:40 36    32     
5. (5.) HGSV 1904  16      10   2   4   61:49 12    32     
6. (6.) TBS-Pinneberg III  14      8   1   5   50:51 -1    25     
7. (7.) TuS Hasloh II  14      7   1   6   59:33 26    22     
8. (8.) TSV Heist  16      7   1   8   39:41 -2    22     
9. (9.) Cosmos Wedel III  16      6   3   7   44:43 1    21     
10. (11.) Lohkamp III  17      5   5   7   49:54 -5    20     
11. (10.) FC Hamburg II  17      6   0   11   32:57 -25    18     
12. (14.) 1. FC Quickborn III  16      4   3   9   39:50 -11    15     
13. (12.) Hörnerkirchen III  14      3   4   7   24:34 -10    13     
14. (13.) Moorreger SV II  15      3   4   8   24:35 -11    13     
15. (15.) Tangstedt II  17      3   2   12   24:58 -34    11     
16. (16.) SC Ellerau II  17      2   0   15   31:103 -72    6     




.