Kreisliga 3
Gesamt Heim Auswärts Hin Rück Kreuztabelle Statistik Nachholspiele  
19. Spieltag / Gesamttabelle
10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 
 
  Datum Uhrzeit Heim    -    Gast Ergebnis         SR
02.12.201619:00 Uhr Oststeinbeker SV - Atlantik 97 4 : 0 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
02.12.201619:30 Uhr TuS Aumühle - FC Lauenburg 3 : 0 kampflos 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
03.12.201612:00 Uhr VfL Lohbrügge II - SV Altengamme II 0 : 3 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
03.12.201614:00 Uhr Lauenburger SV - SV Hamwarde 4 : 2 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
03.12.201615:00 Uhr Düneberger SV - ASV Bergedorf 85 5 : 1 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
04.12.201611:30 Uhr FSV Geesthacht II - TSV Gülzow  :  ausgefallen 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
04.12.201613:15 Uhr TSG Bergedorf - Curslack-N. II 1 : 8 0 Berichte 0 Fotos
04.12.201614:00 Uhr Willinghusener SC - TSV Glinde II  :  ausgefallen 0 Berichte 0 Fotos


Platz Verein  Spiele      S       U       N      Tore      ±     Punkte
1. (1.) SV Altengamme II  19      15   0   4   64:28 36    45     
2. (2.) Düneberger SV  18      14   0   4   62:18 44    42     
3. (3.) ASV Bergedorf 85  19      12   3   4   65:30 35    39     
4. (4.) Curslack-N. II  18      12   3   3   47:16 31    39     
5. (5.) TuS Aumühle  16      9   3   4   52:28 24    30     
6. (6.) FC Lauenburg  18      7   5   6   45:44 1    26     
7. (7.) VfL Lohbrügge II  19      8   1   10   35:46 -11    25     
8. (8.) Oststeinbeker SV  18      7   3   8   39:34 5    24     
9. (9.) Lauenburger SV  19      7   3   9   47:52 -5    24     
10. (10.) FSV Geesthacht II  17      6   3   8   23:45 -22    21     
11. (11.) SV Hamwarde  17      5   2   10   33:49 -16    17     
12. (12.) TSG Bergedorf  19      5   2   12   31:60 -29    17     
13. (14.) TSV Gülzow  17      5   1   11   28:51 -23    16     
14. (13.) Atlantik 97  18      5   1   12   38:63 -25    16     
15. (15.) Willinghusener SC  15      5   0   10   32:56 -24    15     
16. (16.) TSV Glinde II  17      4   2   11   22:43 -21    14     




.