Archivsuche





 
Werbung

Archiv/Staffeln
Ober-/Verbandsliga   Landesliga Bezirksliga Kreisliga     Kreisklasse Kreisklasse B
Oberliga
Verbandsliga
Hansa-Staffel
Hammonia-Staffel  
Bezirksliga Süd
Bezirksliga Ost
Bezirksliga Nord
Bezirksliga West  
Kreisliga 1  
Kreisliga 2
Kreisliga 3
Kreisliga 4
Kreisliga 5
Kreisliga 6
Kreisliga 7
Kreisliga 8
Kreisliga 9
Kreisklasse 1  
Kreisklasse 2
Kreisklasse 3
Kreisklasse 4
Kreisklasse 5
Kreisklasse 6
Kreisklasse 7
Kreisklasse 8
Kreisklasse 9
Kreisklasse 10
Kreisklasse 11
Kreisklasse 12
Kreisklasse 13
Kreisklasse B 1  
Kreisklasse B 2
Kreisklasse B 3
Kreisklasse B 4
Kreisklasse B 5
Kreisklasse B 6
Kreisklasse B 7
Kreisklasse B 8




Kreisklasse 3
     1980/1981
     1981/1982
     1982/1983
     1983/1984
     1984/1985
     1985/1986
     1986/1987     
     1987/1988     
     1988/1989     
     1989/1990     
     1990/1991     
     1991/1992     
     1992/1993     
     1993/1994     
     1994/1995     
     1995/1996     
     1996/1997     
     1997/1998     
     1998/1999     
     1999/2000     
     2000/2001     
     2001/2002     
     2002/2003     
     2003/2004     
     2004/2005     
     2005/2006     
     2006/2007     
     2007/2008     
     2008/2009     
     2009/2010     
     2010/2011     
     2011/2012     
     2012/2013     
     2013/2014     
     2014/2015     
     2015/2016     
     2016/2017     
     2017/2018     
     2018/2019     
 
         Alle Meister




Kreisklasse 3
SaisonMannschaft
1986/1987     Horner TV II
1987/1988     Harburger SC II
1988/1989     Vorwärts 93 Ost
1989/1990     Rot-Gelb Harburg II
1990/1991     Harb. Türksport II
1991/1992     Club Castello
1992/1993     FC Süderelbe II
1993/1994     Este 06/70 II
1994/1995     Rot-Gelb Harburg II
1995/1996     Juventude
1996/1997     FC Portugal II
1997/1998     Viktoria Wilhelmsburg/Veddel II
1998/1999     Inter W'burg
1999/2000     Buxtehuder SV II
2000/2001     Bostelbeker SV II
2001/2002     FC Türkiye
2002/2003     Harb. Türksport II
2003/2004     SV Rönneburg
2004/2005     Einigkeit II
2005/2006     Finkenwerder II
2006/2007     FC Türkiye II
2007/2008     Harburger SC II
2008/2009     SV Rönneburg
2009/2010     TSV Neuland II
2010/2011     FC Süderelbe II
2011/2012     Moorburger TSV
2012/2013     UH-Adler II
2013/2014     Concordia II
2014/2015     UH-Adler II
2015/2016     Wellingsbüttel II
2016/2017     FC Haak Bir
2017/2018     TSG Bergedorf II
2018/2019     Dynamo Hamburg

.