Archivsuche





 
Werbung

Archiv/Staffeln
Ober-/Verbandsliga   Landesliga Bezirksliga Kreisliga     Kreisklasse Kreisklasse B
Oberliga
Verbandsliga
Hansa-Staffel
Hammonia-Staffel  
Bezirksliga Süd
Bezirksliga Ost
Bezirksliga Nord
Bezirksliga West  
Kreisliga 1  
Kreisliga 2
Kreisliga 3
Kreisliga 4
Kreisliga 5
Kreisliga 6
Kreisliga 7
Kreisliga 8
Kreisliga 9
Kreisklasse 1  
Kreisklasse 2
Kreisklasse 3
Kreisklasse 4
Kreisklasse 5
Kreisklasse 6
Kreisklasse 7
Kreisklasse 8
Kreisklasse 9
Kreisklasse 10
Kreisklasse 11
Kreisklasse 12
Kreisklasse 13
Kreisklasse B 1  
Kreisklasse B 2
Kreisklasse B 3
Kreisklasse B 4
Kreisklasse B 5
Kreisklasse B 6
Kreisklasse B 7
Kreisklasse B 8




Kreisklasse 9
     1980/1981
     1981/1982
     1982/1983
     1983/1984
     1984/1985
     1985/1986
     1986/1987     
     1987/1988     
     1988/1989     
     1989/1990     
     1990/1991     
     1991/1992     
     1992/1993     
     1993/1994     
     1994/1995     
     1995/1996     
     1996/1997     
     1997/1998     
     1998/1999     
     1999/2000     
     2000/2001     
     2001/2002     
     2002/2003
     2003/2004
     2004/2005
     2005/2006     
     2006/2007     
     2007/2008     
     2008/2009     
     2009/2010     
     2010/2011     
     2011/2012     
     2012/2013     
     2013/2014     
     2014/2015     
     2015/2016     
     2016/2017
     2017/2018
     2018/2019
 
         Alle Meister




Kreisklasse 9
SaisonMannschaft
1986/1987     HEBC II
1987/1988     Ahrensburger TSV II
1988/1989     Poppenbüttel II
1989/1990     VSG Stapelfeld
1990/1991     TuRa Harksheide II
1991/1992     Poppenbüttel II
1992/1993     Hamburger SV III
1993/1994     SC Urania II
1994/1995     Walddörfer SV
1995/1996     BU II
1996/1997     Post SV II
1997/1998     TSV Hohenhorst
1998/1999     SV Barmbek
1999/2000     Hellbrook II
2000/2001     SC Urania
2001/2002     SV Osdorfer Born
2002/2003      -   
2003/2004      -   
2004/2005      -   
2005/2006     Algerien Nady
2006/2007     Benfica
2007/2008     FC St. Pauli III
2008/2009     FC Maihan
2009/2010     FTSV Lorbeer II
2010/2011     HT 16
2011/2012     ASV Hamburg II
2012/2013     Viktoria Harburg
2013/2014     Dersimspor II
2014/2015     Altenwerder III
2015/2016     TSV Neuland II
2016/2017      -   
2017/2018      -   
2018/2019      -   

.